Albo d'oro

2016

Maschile

1° 786 FORNONI DANIELE   0:34:09.00

2° 257 FANTOLI MICHELE    0:34:18.00   ASD CADDESE

3° 599 LOSA ALESSANDRO 0:35:52.00   GS BOGNANCO

Femminile 

1° 724 BRIZIO EMANUELA   0:40:13.00    VALETUDO SKYRUNNING

2° 290 FRACASSI FRANCESCA 0:45:22.00   ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

3° 351 SELVA GIOVANNA       0:47:04.00

 

 

2015

Maschile

1° PIANA ROLANDO              VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA   
2° FORNONI DANIELE           TEAM BALDAS                                   
3° GRAMEGNA ALBERTO     ASD CADDESE    

Femminile 

1°  BRIZIO EMANUELA           VALETUDO SKYRUNNING
2°  PIANA MICHELA               ASD CADDESE 
3°  FRACASSI FRANCESCA   ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO                           

 

2013 

Maschile

1°MOLINARI     ANTONIO                            AMORINI TLS TEAM

2°FORNONI      DANIELE                             TEAM BALDAS

3°GRAMEGNA   ALBERTO                            A.S.D. CADDESE

FEMMINILE

1°BRIZIO      EMANUELA                              VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ROSA

2°FRACASSI  FRANCESCA                            ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

3°URH          MICHELA                                AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE

 

2012

 Maschile

1° MOLINARI ANTONIO                                 AMORINI TSL TEAM

2° YOUNG EDWARD                                     PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA

3° PIANA ROLANDO                                      LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP

 

Femminile

1° BRIZIO EMANUELA                                  TEAM BALDAS

2° BERGAMO MIRELLA                                AMORINI TSL TEAM

3° BONORA LARA                                        AMORINI TSL TEAM

 

 

2011

Maschile
1° FORNONI DANIELE TEAM BALDAS
2° MARTINELLA MARCO A.S.D. CADDESE
3° GRAMEGNA ALBERTO A.S.D. CADDESE

Femminile
1° BRIZIO EMANUELA TEAM BALDAS
2° CERUTTI MARIA TEAM BALDAS
3° ROSSETTI NICOLETTA  G.S. GRAVELLONA
2010
Maschile
1° FORNONI DANIELE TEAM BALDAS
2° ZARANTONELLO MARCO TEAM BALDAS
3° MARTINELLA MARCO A.S.D. CADDESE

Femminile
1° BRIZIO EMANUELA TEAM BALDAS
2° MAESTRONI DANIELA G.S.D. GENZIANELLA
3° GHIVARELLI MARIANNA ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
2009
Maschile
1° CASSI CLAUDIO NEW SPORT LIVE TRENTO
1° MILESI DAVIDE G.S. OROBIE
3° MOLINARI ANTONIO ATLETICA TRENTO CMB

Femminile
1° BRIZIO EMANUELA TEAM BALDAS
2° BERGAMO MIRELLA G.S. VALSUGANA
3° CERUTTI MARIA GIOVANNA  TEAM BALDAS

 

2008
Maschile
1° FORNONI DANIELE TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI
2° BACCHETTA DAVIDE AREA LIBERA
3° ZARANTONELLO MARCO RUNNERS VALBOSSA

Femminile
1° BRIZIO EMANUELA SKYRUNNER VALSESIA
2° CERUTTI MARIA GIOVANNA  G.S.A. VALSESIA
3° MAESTRONI DANIELA A.S. CADDESE
  
2007
Maschile
1° MANZI EMANUELE   C.S. FORESTALE
2° FRACASSI DARIO  C.S. FORESTALE
3° FORNONI DANIELE  TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI

Femminile
1° BRIZIO EMANUELA  TEAM BALDAS
2° CERUTTI MARIA GIOVANNA  TEAM BALDAS
3° BONACINA CRISTINA  G.P. TALAMONA

 

2006
Maschile
1° AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE
2° BARIZZA FILIPPO CASSA RISP. VENEZIA
3° VUILLEN GILDO TEAM BALDAS

Femminile
1° SCOLARI CRISTINA  ATL. VALLE CAMONICA
2° BRIZIO EMANUELA SKYRUNNER VALSESIA
3° TESIO PAOLA ATL. CUMIANA STIL CAR
 
 
2005
Maschile
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE
BERNARDINI MAURO COVER
SERGIO ANGELO C.A.I. PALLANZA

Femminile
DI SESSA TIZIANA TEAM RUNNER 99 VOLPIANO
SCOLARI CRISTINA ATL. VALLE CAMONICA
BAIS LE ROUX ANNE M.    TSL SPORT EQUIPMENT

logo firma

jav-fetish.comsiterips.info